Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Move Meter
    5. Generational Wealth
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Sell My Home
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact
    4. Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
49 Properties

49 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/33 33

    $ 668,000 4.5%

    $ 639,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 6218 Snowbond Street, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/45 45

    $ 1,220,000 6.2%

    $ 1,149,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

    6218 Snowbond Street, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5868 Overlake Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/39 39

    $ 2,044,000 4.8%

    $ 1,950,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,038 SqFt

    5868 Overlake Ave, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maxine Gellens of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 6508 Mira Vista LN, San Diego, CA 92120

    $ 1,350,000 3.9%

    $ 1,299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

    6508 Mira Vista LN, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508508

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6508 Mira Vista Lane, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/47 47

    $ 1,350,000 3.9%

    $ 1,299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

    6508 Mira Vista Lane, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071

    $ 838,500 4.8%

    $ 800,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508057

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071
    1/35 35

    $ 838,500 4.8%

    $ 800,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 9148 Dillon DR, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $ 1,340,000 3.1%

    $ 1,299,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

    9148 Dillon DR, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2507757

    Listed by James Forsberg of LPT Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9148 Dillon Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/42 42

    $ 1,340,000 3.1%

    $ 1,299,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

    9148 Dillon Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Forsberg of LPT Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1271 Basswood Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    1/10 10

    $ 1,195,000 23.6%

    $ 967,000

    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    1271 Basswood Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lee Thomas of EagleView Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1271 Basswood Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $ 1,195,000 23.6%

    $ 967,000

    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    1271 Basswood Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2508690

    Listed by Lee Thomas of EagleView Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1338 Palomar, Escondido, CA 92027

    $ 725,000 3.7%

    $ 699,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

    1338 Palomar, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2505626

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1338 Palomar, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/40 40

    $ 725,000 3.7%

    $ 699,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

    1338 Palomar, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4750 Jeffer Lane, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $ 1,250,000 4.3%

    $ 1,199,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

    4750 Jeffer Lane, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2505122

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4750 Jeffer Lane, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/43 43

    $ 1,250,000 4.3%

    $ 1,199,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

    4750 Jeffer Lane, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 6482 Wandermere DR, San Diego, CA 92120

    $ 1,296,500 0.2%

    $ 1,299,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

    6482 Wandermere DR, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503926

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6482 Wandermere Drive, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/28 28

    $ 1,296,500 0.2%

    $ 1,299,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

    6482 Wandermere Drive, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1520 Madison Avenue, San Diego, CA 92116

    $ 1,187,000 3.3%

    $ 1,149,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    1520 Madison Avenue, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503816

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1520 Madison Avenue, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/52 52

    $ 1,187,000 3.3%

    $ 1,149,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    1520 Madison Avenue, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 965 N Beech ST, Escondido, CA 92026

    $ 735,000 2.8%

    $ 715,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

    965 N Beech ST, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503562

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 965 N Beech Street, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/29 29

    $ 735,000 2.8%

    $ 715,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

    965 N Beech Street, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 47 Minot AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $ 915,000 1.8%

    $ 899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    47 Minot AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503054

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 47 Minot Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/46 46

    $ 915,000 1.8%

    $ 899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    47 Minot Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4820 Lantana DR, San Diego, CA 92105

    $ 625,000 9.8%

    $ 569,000

    2 Beds1 Bath702 SqFt

    4820 Lantana DR, San Diego, CA 92105

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2502320

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Julie Thomas

+1(619) 997-1620 julie@julietsellsme.com

License ID: 01926885

La Mesa: 9555 Grossmont Summit Drive, Mesa, CA, 91941

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Move Meter
      5. Generational Wealth
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Sell My Home
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact
      4. Blog

Read the Accessibility Statement here.